Advancements

The following judges have increased level in the past 3 months. Congratulations!

NameNew LevelCityInterviewerEvent
Kouhei Takagi 1
Japan
Jun Yanagisawa Matsumoto-shi
Tosho Yohara 1 Toukai
Aichi-ken
Japan
Ken Sawada 1K
chita-shi
Luke Sawade 1
Australia
William Janssen Adelaide
Jovan Vavrin 1
Country.Serbia
Vladimir Kamenov Novi Sad
Shawn Moore 1
Joshua Silvestri Fremont
Ethan Do 1 Philadelphia
Pennsylvania
United States
Mike Noss Philadelphia
Branislava Utvic 1 Novi Sad
Country.Serbia
Vladimir Kamenov Novi Sad
Neil Pederson 1
United States
Daniel Milavitz MINNEAPOLIS
KENNETH KUHN 1 SAN GABRIEL
California
United States
Chris Parham San Gabriel
Jared Blumberg 1 Bethlehem
Pennsylvania
United States
Richard Waldbiesser Brownstown
Nick Hauschild 1 Unknown
South Australia
Australia
Harley Morphett Fariview Park
Remi Pearce 1 Christchurch
New Zealand
Stephen Morris Grand Prix Trial
Wellington
Nikos Avlonitis 1
Greece
Giorgos Trichopoulos Corfu
Aaron Murray 1 Schenectady
New York
United States
William Anderson Pro Tour Qualifier
Johnson City, NY
Alexis Rasimowicz 1 Bath
Pennsylvania
United States
Richard Waldbiesser Brownstown
Patrick Dickmann 1 Koln
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Germany
Jörg Nottebrock Pro Tour Qualifier
Düsseldorf
Francesco Rossi 1 Caserta
Caserta
Italy
Donato Del Giudice Pro Tour Qualifier
Bari
Alex Magone 1
United States
Daniel Hernandez Knoxville
Aaron Cadwallader 1 Folkestone
Country.Unknown
Stelios Christos Kargotis Maidstone
Yichin Liu 1 San Diego
California
United States
Charles Ferguson San Jose
Chris Langston 1 Kennesaw
Georgia
United States
CJ Shrader Marietta
Chris Hrichishen 1 Winnipeg
Manitoba
Canada
Matthew Turnbull WINNIPEG
Katie Manchester 1 Ankeny
Iowa
United States
Joshua Schroeder Pro Tour Qualifier
Davenport
Victor Hugo Souza 1 Aguas Claras
Distrito Federal
Brazil
Andre Martins Pro Tour Qualifier
Brasilia
Alessander Almeida 1 Brasília
Distrito Federal
Brazil
Andre Martins Pro Tour Qualifier
Brasilia
Simon Bach 1 Valby
København
Denmark
Jonas Breindahl Copenhagen
Jacob Janssens 1 Ashburnham
Massachusetts
United States
Ian Taylor Fitchburg
Pierre Dagen 1 Paris
Paris
France
Mikael Rabie Paris
Martin Angeleri 1 la banda
Argentina
Hernan Gonzalo Diaz Ailan Santiago del Estero
BRANDON MOYA 1 ALOHA
Oregon
United States
ROBERT RILEY Beaverton
Joe Saban 1 Tigard
Oregon
United States
Brandon Welch Tigard
Nate Ward 1 SAN JOSE
California
United States
Marina Fagundes San Jose
Jason Urasky 1 Portland
Oregon
United States
Max Maynard-Maloney Portland
Michael Warme 1 ANNADALE
Virginia
United States
Robert Vorbroker Roanoke
Oliver Lange 1 Berlin
Germany
Stephanie Bressin Berlin
Brett Hibbs 1 Butte
Montana
United States
Brook Gardner Durbin Bozeman
Nathaniel Smith 1 Knoxville
Tennessee
United States
Daniel Hernandez Knoxville
Jason Smith 1 Austin
Texas
United States
ALEX TUNE AUSTIN
Adam White 1 Auburn
New York
United States
Casey Sutliff Auburn
nick whitson 1 francisco
California
United States
Charles Ferguson San Jose
Tony Bae 1 Calgary
Alberta
Canada
Bradley Morin Calgary
Mitja Held 1 Unknown
Germany
Philip Körte Darmstadt
Marcin Gottowt-wojszwi££o 1
Poland
Adam Cetnerowski Gdansk
Jayden Pickett 1
Australia
Morgan Meehan-Lam Hobart
Theo Cheng 1 Lyon
Rhône
France
Gerard TERPIN GEMENOS
Farella Julian 1
France
Gerard TERPIN GEMENOS
Bastien Hilezian 1 Marseille
France
Gerard TERPIN GEMENOS
Alon Luski 1 Rehovot
Israel
Josue Rodriguez Indianapolis
Keraan Chetty 1 Durban
South Africa
Adam Liebman Johannesburg
Connor Chidley 1 Peterlee
Country.England
Edd Miles Manchester
Selvan Thamizhirai 1 Southampton
Country.England
Matthew Johnson Pro Tour Qualifier
Manchester
Sam Bullard 1 sanford
North Carolina
United States
Brian Bradshaw Raleigh
Erik Aliff 1 Fayetteville
North Carolina
United States
Brian Bradshaw Raleigh
Krzysztof Ciesielka 2 Swidnik
Lubelskie
Poland
Kaja Pekala Pro Tour Qualifier
Warsaw
Dino Tilic 1 Vinkovci
Country.Croatia
David Gutesa Vinkovci
Graham Schofield 2 Toronto
Ontario
Canada
Jason Wong Pro Tour Qualifier
Toronto
Helge Angerstein 1 Unknown
Germany
Sebastian Reinfeldt Pro Tour Qualifier
Hanau
Santiago Yerovi 1 Quito
Ecuador
Alejandro Raggio Pro Tour Qualifier
Guayaquil
Russell Cutting 1 Adelaide
South Australia
Australia
Harley Morphett Fariview Park
John Carlock 1 Holladay
Utah
United States
Jeremy Behunin Grand Prix Trial
Bountiful
AJ Kerrigan 1 Hillsborough
New Jersey
United States
William Anderson Pro Tour Qualifier
Albany, NY
Erik Mock 1 Kissimmee
Florida
United States
Michael Lopez Tallahassee, FL
Will Besant 1 Tuscaloosa
Alabama
United States
Michael Lopez Tallahassee, FL
Justice Gibson 1
United States
Brandon Welch Corvallis
Daniel Cardozo 1 Cali
Valle del Cauca
Colombia
Rene Ahumada Medellin
Jerry Hill Jr 1 Double Springs
Alabama
United States
Richard Jones Haleyville, AL
Silviu Mayer 1 Cluj-Napoca
Romania
Mircea Pienar Pro Tour Qualifier
Bucharest
Matthew Light 1 Nottingham
Country.England
Alex Roebuck Sheffield
Charles Westerman 1
Ryan Brierley Pro Tour Qualifier
Manchester
Aaron Strawbridge 1 Stockport
Country.England
Ryan Brierley Pro Tour Qualifier
Manchester
Andreas Bendix Nielsen 1 Nyborg
Fyn
Denmark
Jonas Breindahl Copenhagen
Leonardo Villela 2 Rio de Janeiro
Rio de Janeiro
Brazil
Carlos Rangon Pro Tour Qualifier
Rio de Janeiro
James Basquill 1 Unknown
Ireland
Oliver Bird Galway
Oscar Amado 1 San Cristóbal
Guatemala
Guatemala
Javier Estuardo Castellán Robles Guatemala
Horacio Cartasso 1 Fernando de la Mora
Paraguay
Adrian Estoup Asuncion
Patrick Wiens 1 Asunción
Central
Paraguay
Adrian Estoup Asuncion
Patrick Albergo 1 Hauppauge
New York
United States
Brian Paskoff Selden
BRENDAN GEORGE 1 BERLINGTON
Wisconsin
United States
Jack Hesse Madison
Jeremy Green 1 Eustis
Florida
United States
David Greene Maitland
Frederic Mercier 1 Montreal
Quebec
Canada
Eric Paré Montreal
Diego Solarte 1 bogota
Colombia
Jorge Yukio Victoria Medellin
Brandon Largin 1 West Bend
Wisconsin
United States
Karl Weisling Milwaukee
Matthew Slade 1 Cape Town
South Africa
Roger Holness Bellville
Gary MIALARET 1 Paris
France
Khanh Le Thien Paris
Dustin Riefler 1 Unknown
Country.Guam
Neil Pendon Hagana
Austin Walker 1 Levant
Maine
United States
Drew Herr Prerelease
Bangor
Christopher Hulvey 1
United States
Alex Moore Las Vegas
Daniel Heyer 1 Tübingen
Baden-Württemberg
Germany
Philip Wieland Tübingen
Jonathan Hawkins 1 Elk River
Minnesota
United States
Ken Bearl Coon Rapids
Luke Hann 1 coon rapids
Minnesota
United States
Ken Bearl Coon Rapids
John Arachtingi 1 Rochester
Minnesota
United States
Stacy Winchell Rochester
Derek Muthart 1 Saint Cloud
Minnesota
United States
Stacy Winchell Rochester
Daniel Johnson 1 Chatfield
Minnesota
United States
Stacy Winchell Rochester
Chris Wilson 1
United States
TJ CLARK Battle Creek
Fabian Henneke 1
Germany
Fabian Januchowski Bonn
Soren Bergh 1 Rogers
Arkansas
United States
Mike Horberg Springdale
Marcin Sciesinski 1 Dublin
Ireland
Mark Mc Govern Dublin
Michael Allen 1 Rice Lake
Wisconsin
United States
Ken Bearl Lindstrom
Joshua Salaba 1 Lindstrom
Minnesota
United States
Ken Bearl Lindstrom
Ian Riley 1 Tulsa
Oklahoma
United States
Daniel Bleck Boston
Robert Kajer 1 New Prague
Minnesota
United States
Brandon Arsenault Chanhassen
Jonas Naslund 1 Stavanger
Norway
Christian Gawrilowicz Grand Prix
Utrecht
Fredrik Svensson 1 Uppsala
Sweden
Christian Gawrilowicz Grand Prix
Utrecht
Juan Quinteros 1 Unknown
Chile
Jorge Antonio Penailillo Monckeberg Santiago
Simón Quinteros 1 Rancagua
Chile
Jorge Antonio Penailillo Monckeberg Santiago
Chris O'Neill 1 Atwater
California
United States
Vicente Davis MERCED
Luis Name 1 Panama City
Panamá
Country.Panamá
Adrian Estoup Panama
Santiago Calderon 1
Colombia
Rene Ahumada Zipaquira
Mihai Alexandru Birsan 2 Iasi
United States
Jernej Lipovec Grand Prix
Utrecht
Stefanos Karageorgis 1 Aberdeen
Country.Scotland
Brett Wright Aberdeenshire
James Butler 1 Verona Beach
New York
United States
Charlotte Sable Syracuse, NY
VICTOR MARTINSON 1 ORLANDO
Florida
United States
Mike Ames Plano
John Prater 1 conover
North Carolina
United States
Brian Bradshaw Asheville
Justin White 1 Morganton
North Carolina
United States
Brian Bradshaw Asheville
CASSANDRA LEDUC 1 DAYTON
Ohio
United States
Matt Farney Centerville
Evan Golden 1 Madison
Wisconsin
United States
Stefan Mackiewicz Madison
Austin Walker 1 Smyrna
Georgia
United States
Drew Herr Prerelease
Bangor
Anze Radej 1 Kamnik
Slovenia
Nejc Juric Ljubljana
Jonathan Farmer 1
United States
Austin Whitehead Sedley
Brook Gardner Durbin 2 Bozeman
Montana
United States
Guillaume Beuzelin Grand Prix
Portland
Max Mccann 1 Unknown
Indiana
United States
Nathan Stanley Lafayette
Raleigh Cruz 1 Hagatna
Guam
United States
Neil Pendon Hagana
Alexis Legay 1 Fontenilles
Haute-Garonne
France
Mikael Rabie Toulouse
Rob Highlander 1 Loveland
Ohio
United States
Minh Duc Vu Highland Heights
Matt Walsh 1 Escondido
California
United States
Douglas Malotte San Marcos
Blaise Avella 1 knoxville
Tennessee
United States
Daniel Hernandez Knoxville
Alex Gravenor 1
United States
David Carroll Hurst
Dave Gale 1 Cheddar
Country.England
Joe Gillard Taunton
Joseph Liu 1 Minneapolis
Minnesota
United States
Daniel Milavitz MINNEAPOLIS
Jonathan Ohliger 1 El Cerrito
California
United States
Brant Abeln Berkeley
Pekka Lepisto 1 Helsinki
Finland
Juha Ihonen Helsinki
Jacob Patton 1 Suffolk
Virginia
United States
Austin Whitehead Portsmouth, VA
Chan Oscar 1 Unknown
Singapore
Dennis Xiao Singapore
Bill Beagle 1
United States
TJ CLARK Fenton
Brittany Smith 1 Unknown
Florida
United States
DAVID JIMENEZ Wellington
Gregory Tongue 1 SOUTH EUCLID
Ohio
United States
Frank Singel Cleveland
John Byrne 1 Coatesville
Pennsylvania
United States
James Eveland Blue Bell
Ben Yan Hao Tai 1 Stillwater
Oklahoma
United States
Jim Shuman Denton
Eugene Freeman 1 Tampa
Florida
United States
William Williams Lutz
Cristobal Navarrete 1 Viña del Mar
Chile
Jorge Antonio Penailillo Monckeberg Santiago
James Shortt 1 Churchill
Victoria
Australia
James Dowling Grand Prix Trial
Morwell
Ian Mervin Go 1 Quezon City
National Capital Region
Philippines
Dominic Yu Ping Kun Quezon City
Guy Baldwin 1 Bristol
Country.England
Joe Gillard Taunton
Cole Hildebrandt 1
Christopher Davis San Jose
Ruth McKenzie 1 St Louis Park
Minnesota
United States
Joshua Marin Eden Prairie
ETHAN VUILCOTT 1 SPRINGFIELD
Missouri
United States
Homero Flores Springfield
Kevin Vashon 1 Bowling Green
Kentucky
United States
Thomas Fritz Bowling Green
Adam Pell 1 Unknown
Country.England
Joe Gillard Taunton
Oscar Soliz 1
Bolivia, Plurinational State of
Alejandro Van Mourik Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Nelson Duran 1 Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Santa Cruz
Bolivia, Plurinational State of
Alejandro Van Mourik Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Daniel Enrique Cruz Acono 1 Apizaco
Tlaxcala
Mexico
Marco Rivera Grand Prix Trial
apizaco, tlaxcala
Melky Dominguez 1
Bolivia, Plurinational State of
Alejandro Van Mourik Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Christian Wendt 1 Koblenz
Rheinland-Pfalz
Germany
Fabian Januchowski Bonn
Emil Larsson 1 Uddevalla
Sweden
Anton Myrholm Uddevalla
KIRICHENKO EVGENY 1 Unknown
Russia
Mihail Turetskiy Moscow
Jason Daniels 2 Arlington
Texas
United States
Evan Cherry 10K
Fort Worth
Jose Barrantes 1 San Jose, Coronado
San José
Costa Rica
Arick Dickerman San Jose
Mark Nugent 1 Homewood
Alabama
United States
Richard Jones Birmingham
Tyler Grindstaff 1 Saint Genevive
Missouri
United States
Casey Hanford Sainte Genevieve
Stephen Zielinski 1 Ste. Genevieve
Missouri
United States
Casey Hanford Sainte Genevieve
Matthew Schmidt 1 St. Paul
Minnesota
United States
TJ CLARK Fenton
Cody Farnsworth 1 Thornton
Colorado
United States
Ben Bowers Denver
Chase Culpon 1 Astoria
New York
United States
Nate Hurley 10K
Fort Worth
Mark Turney 1 Bristol
Country.Wales
Norman Ralph Cardiff
Marino Donato 1 San Jose
Costa Rica
Arick Dickerman San Jose
Thos Fisher 1 Unknown
Minnesota
United States
Mike Ames Plano
Josue Arroyo 1 Aguadilla
Puerto Rico
Gustavo Otero De Leon Aguadilla
Diego Garcia 1 Manati
Puerto Rico
Gustavo Otero De Leon Aguadilla
Luiz Guilherme De Michielli 1 Sao Paulo
São Paulo
Brazil
Leonardo Martins São Paulo
Vinicius Camargo Barbieri 1 São Paulo
São Paulo
Brazil
Leonardo Martins São Paulo
MATT CZUZAK 1 Flagstaff
Arizona
United States
Michael Swager Riverside
Rafael Silva Willians 1 Diadema
São Paulo
Brazil
Leonardo Martins São Paulo
DOMENICO LUCIFORA 1 vittoria
Ragusa
Italy
Salvatore La Terra Vittoria
Jesse Fisher 1 Somerville
Massachusetts
United States
Justin Rix Grand Prix
Boston
Tomas Weibel 1 Santiago
Región Metropolitana de Santiago
Chile
Nemesio Bolanos Calama
Jim Tumavich 1 Glen Ellyn
Illinois
United States
Dave Elden Fort Wayne
Hirofumi Yuba 1 Yamatokooriyama-shi
Nara-ken
Japan
Yuki Takekawa Kobe-shi
thomas lucio 1 san diego
California
United States
James Arriola Chula Vista
Andrew Alderson 1 Greenwood
Indiana
United States
Aaron Huntsman 1K
Indianapolis
Pablo Mendez 1 Unknown
Costa Rica
Martin Chaves Murillo San Pedro de Montes de Oca
Stephen Foley 1 (Via Kilkenny)
Carlow
Ireland
Richard Warren Kansas City, MO
Will Stevens 2 Jefferson City
Missouri
United States
Rob McKenzie Kansas City
Mike Horberg 2 Mountain Home
Arkansas
United States
Rob McKenzie Kansas City
Aderson Cunha 1 Jacareí
Brazil
eder araujo de cavalho Pro Tour Qualifier
sao paulo
Michael Trevelyan 2 auckland
New Zealand
Fabian Peck Auckland
Matthew Martell 1 Seattle
Washington
United States
Ronald Thompson Seattle
Riccardo Gallori 1 Unknown
Firenze
Italy
Riccardo Tulli Grand Prix Trial
Pisa
Nicholas Tyndeskov 1 Sorø
Denmark
Lasse Jensen Ringsted
Tim Zimmerman 1 Nashville
Tennessee
United States
Matt Karr Pro Tour Qualifier
Nashville
Joshua Havener 1 EUGENE
Oregon
United States
Jeffrey Higgins Pro Tour Qualifier
Eugene, OR
cristian barrera 1 calama
Antofagasta
Chile
Nemesio Bolanos Calama
Andres Aguirre 1 Santiago
Región Metropolitana de Santiago
Chile
Cristian Sanchez Santiago
Kyle McQuilkin 1 Corona
California
United States
Angela Chandler rancho cucamonga
Nathan Wang 2 Tacoma
Washington
United States
James Do Hung Lee Seattle
Chris Vlastelica 2 Houston
Texas
United States
Evan Cherry Pro Tour Qualifier
Houston
Eric Kangas 1 White Cloud
Michigan
United States
Arthur Edson Kentwood
Elias Chountalas 2 Nafplio
Argolida
Greece
Ivan Petkovic Katerini
Gleb Lysakov 1 EKATERINBURG
Sverdlovskaya oblast'
Russia
Dmitry Bakhteev Ekaterinburg
Braydon Walker 1 Unknown
Queensland
Australia
Yong Ming Lim Annerley
Gurmukh Sachdev 1 Surrey
British Columbia
Canada
Michael Nixon White Rock
Adam Ford 1 Edmonton
Alberta
Canada
Brendan Capel Edmonton
Zachary Leubner 1 Wauwatosa
Wisconsin
United States
Karl Weisling Milwaukee
Kyle Correia 1 San Diego
California
United States
Nadav Shiffman San Diego
Stephen Morris 2 Wellington
Wellington
New Zealand
Fabian Peck auckland
Kevin Buchanan 1
United States
Matthew Newnam Wesley Chapel
Kim Kanegusuke 1 São Bernardo do Campo
São Paulo
Brazil
Vinicius Quaiato São Paulo
Julien Lafon 1 Bronx
New York
United States
James Arriola Chula Vista
Matt Ward 1 Palm Bay
Florida
United States
John Shannon Palm Bay
Daniel Milavitz 2 MINNEAPOLIS
Minnesota
United States
Rob McKenzie Saint Louis Park
Christian Bergesen 1 Oslo
Oslo
Norway
Even Heggø Oslo
Spencer Mylchreest 1 Toms River
New Jersey
United States
Dan Collins Toms River
Josh Hartwell 1 Lakewood
New Jersey
United States
Dan Collins Toms River
Nathan Smith 1 Chubbuck
Idaho
United States
Jeff Phillips Fridley
Wesley Rittenhouse 1 Pocatello
Idaho
United States
Jeff Phillips Fridley
Eddie Mountney 1 Harleysville
Pennsylvania
United States
James Eveland Blue Bell
DYLAN RIPPE 1 ROCHESTER
New York
United States
Connor Hays New York
Luis Carlo Zanabria Cabrera 1 Arequipa
Arequipa
Peru
Nemesio Bolanos Arequipa
Nadav Shiffman 2 San Diego
California
United States
David Zimet San Marcos
Nick Cummings 1 NORTH TONAWANDA
New York
United States
Joseph Steet Kenmore
Hao Cui 1 Nanjing
Jiangsu
China
Yi Shen Grand Prix Trial
Suzhou
Alex Scott 1 Calgary
Alberta
Canada
ABEED BENDALL CALGARY
Shane Downes 1
Ireland
Mark Mc Govern Dublin
Sandro Carlucci 1 Obernau
Luzern (de)
Switzerland
Isabelle Grieb Bern
Johnathon Nestick 1 Mckinney
Texas
United States
Mike Ames Plano
Emanuel Siles 1
Martin Chaves Murillo San Pedro, San José
DEVIN KONSTANS 1 ABERDEEN
Maryland
United States
Matthew Wall Baltimore
Philippe Monlevade 2 Volta Redonda
Rio de Janeiro
Brazil
Carlos Rangon São Paulo
Phil Gallagher 1 Unknown
Virginia
United States
Mike Noss Baltimore
C. Sebastian Massey 1 Sarasota
Florida
United States
George FitzGerald Sarasota
Matt Rios 1 Jacksonville
Florida
United States
Andrew Turpin Jacksonville
Ryeland Barnard 1 Middleburg
Florida
United States
Andrew Turpin Jacksonville
Kirk T Bennion 1 Orange Park
Florida
United States
Andrew Turpin Jacksonville
George Tudor 1 Saint Augustine
Florida
United States
Andrew Turpin Jacksonville
BRENDAN COOPER 1 SHAILER PARK
Queensland
Australia
John Tong Rocklea, Brisbane
Nate Kaufman 1 PRINCETON JCT
New Jersey
United States
Brogan King Cambridge
Andrew Goulart 1 Everett
Washington
United States
Joseph Klopchic Seattle
Joe Mckinnon 1 Unknown
Illinois
United States
Stephen Hagan Troy
Allen Wiggs 1 BELLEVILLE
Illinois
United States
Stephen Hagan Troy
David Farnham 1 Salt Lake City
Utah
United States
Aric Parkinson Salt Lake City
Chayse Goda 1 Modesto
California
United States
Phillip Painter Davis, Ca
Will Gretz 1 Unknown
Washington
United States
Chris Schafer Spokane
Jeff Gerkens 1 Jacksonville
Florida
United States
Andrew Turpin Jacksonville
Andrew Wilson 1 singleton
Texas
United States
Evan Cherry College Station
Thomas Ludwig 1
Jasper König Bochum
Drew Magierski 1 Toms River
New Jersey
United States
Dan Collins Toms River
Sam Keiser 1 Unknown
Georgia
United States
Ronald Thompson Seattle
Kurghan Horn 1
United States
Minh Duc Vu Prerelease
Cincinnati
GREGG CARTWRIGHT 1 phoenix
Arizona
United States
Alex Valencourt San Diego
Ismael alvarez diaz 1 Madrid
Spain
Antonio Jose Rodriguez Jimenez Madrid
Kris Ferderer 2 Seattle
Washington
United States
Sean Catanese Seattle
flavien mauriange 1 Unknown
France
S?bastien Grass Prerelease
Clermont Ferrand
Barry Diwell 1 Romsey
Victoria
Australia
Mark Brown Prerelease
Melbourne
Evan Post 1 Suffern
New York
United States
CHAD HAVAS Prerelease
SAN DIEGO
Ismael Lorenzo Fernandez 1 Unknown
Spain
Jose Tamargo Tarragona
Jonatan Martínez 1
Jose Tamargo Tarragona
James Cleak 1 Oxford
Country.England
James Winward-Stuart Oxford
William Lo 1 Houston
Texas
United States
ALEX TUNE AUSTIN
Jeremy Chia 1 Nedlands
Western Australia
Australia
Jason Doan Prerelease
Beechboro
Anton Räntilä 1 Kungsängen
Stockholms län [SE-01]
Sweden
Alexander Johansson Älvsjö
AARON HERRINGTON 1 OXFORD
Mississippi
United States
William Stephenson Prerelease
Germantown
Kok Wei Yeo 1 Singapore
Singapore
Chin Kai Ong Singapore
Unknown Unknown 1
United States
Chin Kai Ong Singapore
James Claxton 1 Reading
Country.England
David Lyford-Smith Prerelease
Reading
Walter Egli 1 hyde park
Massachusetts
United States
Bryan Hare Prerelease
Norwood
Alex Wesoloski 1 Akron
Ohio
United States
Anthony Bucchioni Prerelease
Streetsboro
Satoshi Nikaidou 1 Ebina
Kanagawa-ken
Japan
Keigo Osumi Prerelease
Machida-shi
Henry Harris 1 LYNCHBURG
Virginia
United States
Steven Zwanger Prerelease
Roanoke
Adam Millar 1 Unknown
New Jersey
United States
Casey Brefka Prerelease
Cambridge, MA
Samuel Watson 1 Cohasset
Minnesota
United States
Ken Bearl Prerelease
Grand Rapids
Tobias Rolle 1 Rosenheim
Bayern
Germany
Julien de Graat Prerelease
München
Christian Aguanno 1 Lake Ronkonkoma
New York
United States
Kush Singhal Prerelease
Selden
Patricia Fernández Fuentes 1 Ourense
Ourense
Spain
Carlos Fernández Vega Prerelease
Orense
Miguel Perez Novoa 1 Orense
Spain
Carlos Fernández Vega Prerelease
Orense
Callum Smith 1 Liverpool
Country.England
Mark Winckle Prerelease
Liverpool
philipps arnaud 1 soissons
Nord
France
Sonia L'hopital soissons
Sean Estes 1 REXBURG
Idaho
United States
Adena Chernosky Prerelease
Rexburg
Freour Aurelien 1
France
Stephane Guilbert Prerelease
Melun
Brandon Carroll 1 martinez
California
United States
Nick Rutkowski Prerelease
Concord, CA
Matthew Bleezarde 1 Lewis Center
Ohio
United States
John Fleig Prerelease
Hilliard
JOSH GILCHREST 1 PASADENA
Texas
United States
Jonathan Reasoner Prerelease
Baytown
Thomas Wood 1 Port Kennedy
Western Australia
Australia
Jason Doan Prerelease
Bentley
Jed Grant 1 Six Mile
South Carolina
United States
Brian Bradshaw Prerelease
Greenville
Richard Boer 1 Sioux Falls
South Dakota
United States
Robert Graves Prerelease
Sioux Falls
Levi Verschuur 1 Vancouver
British Columbia
Canada
Niko Skartvedt Prerelease
Vancouver
Justin Clouse 1 Durham
North Carolina
United States
Jeff Darran Prerelease
Durham
Bryn Stannard 1 Sherwood Park
Alberta
Canada
Matthew Tang Prerelease
Sherwood Park
José Vicente Gomes Filho 1 Ribeirão Preto
São Paulo
Brazil
Vinicius Quaiato São Paulo
Jason Prasch 1
United States
Benjamin Bloodworth Tallahassee
Michael Anderson 1 Florence
Kentucky
United States
Minh Duc Vu Prerelease
Florence, KY
BEN ROSENE 1 PORTLAND
Oregon
United States
ROBERT RILEY PORTLAND
SAM SNOOK 1 Macon
Georgia
United States
Michael Starr Macon
MITCHELL DEVOS 1 CENTENNIAL
Colorado
United States
Ian Crow Prerelease
Denver
Andreas Alfonsson 1 Norrtälje
Stockholms län [SE-01]
Sweden
Eskil Myrenberg Stockholm
Frank Lepore 1 St. Petersburg
Florida
United States
Melissa DeTora St. Petersburg
Justin Mccrory 1 Portland
Tennessee
United States
Thomas Fritz Bowling Green
Alonso Ampuero 1 Macon
Georgia
United States
Michael Starr Macon
Stjepko Petrusic 1 Zagreb
Zagrebacka županija
Country.Croatia
Ivan Petkovic Zagreb
Eli West 1 Provo
Utah
United States
Jeremy Behunin Ogden
KENDRA STAVER 1 Sunnyvale
California
United States
David Zimet San Marcos
Laura Ellis 1 Macquarie
Australian Capital Territory
Australia
Simon Freiberg Canberra
Jonas Haverinen 1
Finland
Juha Ihonen Helsinki
Matthew Anderson 1 Sydney
New South Wales
Australia
Mackenzie Stratford sydney
Arthur Cohen 2 Barcelona
Barcelona
Spain
Daniel Solé Barcelona
Charles Jenkins 1
Will Bumgardner Dayton
javier ibañez 1 lanus
Argentina
Claudio Nieva Buenos Aires
Norimichi Hishiyama 1 Hachiouji-shi
Tokyo-to
Japan
Tatsuro Iwakura Hachioji-shi
Michael Beaton 1 Savannah
Georgia
United States
David Homan Savannah
David Hughman 1 nr Glasgow
Country.Scotland
Stuart Lauder Glasgow
Daniel Yang 1 Irvine
California
United States
CHRIS NOWAK IRVINE
Sean Crain 2 Birmingham Gardens
New South Wales
Australia
Fabian Peck Newcastle
Matthieu GRUSON 1 SAINT LAURENT SUR GORRE
France
Samuel Bodu Chateauroux
Guillaume Picard 1 Cangey
Indre-et-Loire
France
Samuel Bodu Chateauroux
Bradley Morin 2 Canmore
Alberta
Canada
Jason Ness Calgary
John Erler 1 Duluth
Georgia
United States
Nicholas Zitomer Roswell
Gabriele Cantone 1 bologna
Sicilia
Italy
Saverio Adamo Pro Tour Qualifier
Catania
renato spinelli 1 Messina
Messina
Italy
Saverio Adamo Pro Tour Qualifier
catania
Francois-Xavier Martin 1 Manosque
France
Arnaud Perrouin Le Mans
Olivier Picard 1
France
Sophie Pages Chateauroux
Alexandre Tropée 1 Fougères
France
Sophie Pages Chateauroux
Vincent Xavier Bouvier 1 Unknown
France
Sophie Pages Chateauroux
Yacin Zouhair 1 NICE
Alpes-Maritimes
France
Francois Grossi Châteauroux
Thierry Ramboa 1 Marseille
France
Florian Horn Nationals
Châteauroux
Christophe Arnaud 1 Manosque
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence
France
Florian Horn Nationals
Châteauroux
Brandon Welch 2 Corvallis
Oregon
United States
Tasha Hayashi Portland
Steven FRANCZAK 1 sainte feyre
Ouest
France
Francois Grossi Châteauroux
Dekel Aslan 1 Tel Aviv
Tel-Aviv
Israel
Zohar Finkel Pro Tour Qualifier
Tel Aviv
Neil Shafer 1 Seattle
Washington
United States
James Do Hung Lee Pro Tour Qualifier
Seattle
Paulo Paludo 1 Caxias do Sul
Rio Grande do Sul
Brazil
Andre Martins Porto Alegre
Matheus Martins Vieira 1 Curitiba
Paraná
Brazil
Andre Martins Porto Alegre
Samuel Shoffner 1 Ottawa
Ontario
Canada
Ryan Nightingale Grand Prix Trial
TORONTO
Norman Ralph 2 Cardiff
Country.Wales
David Lyford-Smith Pro Tour Qualifier
Cardiff
Antony Hope 1 Aberystwyth
Country.Wales
Andrew Quinn Pro Tour Qualifier
Cardiff
Thomas Blankenship 1 Roseville
California
United States
Phillip Painter Vacaville, Ca
Dick Burns 1 Wrightstown
New Jersey
United States
Nicola DiPasquale Mount Holly, NJ
William Dickson 2 Davis
California
United States
Jess Dunks San Jose
Jacob Milicic 1 Madison
Wisconsin
United States
Peter Jahn Belleville
Lloyd Gould 1 Bath
Country.England
Samuel Hopkins Bath
HECTOR AYALA 1 China Grove
North Carolina
United States
Lyle Dixon Salisbury
Stefan Basic 1 Novi Sad
Južnobacki okrug
Country.Serbia
David Gutesa Novi Sad
Patricia Garlör 1 solna
Stockholms län [SE-01]
Sweden
Eskil Myrenberg Stockholm
Rik Duijn 1 Bunnik
Utrecht
Netherlands
Frank Roelofs Utrecht
Felix Ackermann 1 Unknown
Switzerland
Isabelle Grieb Bern
Kayla Octaviano 1
United States
James Arriola San Diego
Robert Brown 1 College Station
Texas
United States
Nate Hurley College Station
Peter Uhlenbruck 1
Canada
Michael Stych Kingston
Max Hausle 1 Newton Highlands
Massachusetts
United States
Daniel Bleck Boston
David Guan Xu Lim 1 Singapore
Singapore - No State
Singapore
Andrew Teo Singapore
Max Lanzetti 1 Wahroonga
New South Wales
Australia
Sean Roffey Pro Tour Qualifier
Parramatta
Erich Reissmueller 1 Santa Ana
California
United States
Josh Stansfield Orange, CA
Kyoung Soo Kim 1 Busan
Country.Korea, Republic of
Woosuk Lee Seoul
Keith Schenck 1 Sellersburg
Indiana
United States
Craig Reeder Indianapolis
Michael Sofia 1 Albany
New York
United States
Daniel Jackson Albany
Marco Storelli 2 Trieste
Trieste
Italy
Daniel Kitachewsky Grand Prix
Milan
Ilan Seid-green 2 Livermore
California
United States
Shawn Doherty Grand Prix
Chantilly
Joseph Steet 2 Getzville
New York
United States
Shawn Doherty Grand Prix
Chantilly
Louis Annino 2 Burlington
Vermont
United States
Shawn Doherty Grand Prix
Chantilly
Branden Thoma 2 morrisville
North Carolina
United States
Nicholas Sabin Grand Prix
Dulles
Sky Mason 2 North Attleboro
Massachusetts
United States
Paul Baranay Grand Prix
Washington, DC
Brian Armstrong 1 South Lismore
New South Wales
Australia
Liam Fraser-Quick South Lismore
James Arriola 2 Chula Vista
California
United States
Joseph Wiesenberg Poway
Cody Romano 1 BUFFALO GROVE
Illinois
United States
Michael Zimmerman Niles, IL
Jacob Barnes 1 Hesperia
California
United States
Nichole Johnson Victorville
Jose Guadalupe Silva Diaz 1
United States
James Arriola National City, CA
Zhuhui Han 1 Taiyuan
Shanxi
China
Bin Zhu Pro Tour
Tianjin
Stevanil Bonneau 1 villebarou
Loir-et-Cher
France
Quentin Boussardon Blois
Jonathan Dean 1 Jersey Village
Texas
United States
Joshua McCurley Lewisville
James Strehl 1 Rochester hills
Michigan
United States
Jeremy Tomacooper 1K
garden city
Nathan King 1 London
Country.England
James Winward-Stuart Oxford
Justin Giddis 1 Jackson
Michigan
United States
Arthur Edson Fenton
roberto alvarado 1 Arica
Arica y Parinacota
Chile
Nemesio Bolanos Arica
Alfonso Hernandez 2 Zapopan
Jalisco
Mexico
Hector Fuentes Mexico
Jason Collins 1 Pulaski
Virginia
United States
Angela Schabauer Chantilly
Luzze Gillberg 1 Växjö
Kronobergs län [SE-07]
Sweden
Samuel Lowejko Växjö
TIM WILLIAMS 1 Sachse
Texas
United States
Mike Ames Plano
Nicholas Overmyer 1 Marquette
Michigan
United States
Robert Towers Marquette
Mark Dragstra 1 Tilburg
Noord-Brabant
Netherlands
Richard Drijvers Tilburg
Mark Feijt 1 Tilburg
Netherlands
Richard Drijvers Tilburg
Paul Lyrenmann 1 Elk River
Minnesota
United States
Ken Bearl Anoka
Juha Lindqvist 1 Helsinki
Finland
Juha Ihonen Helsinki
Alexander Smith 1 Warren
Michigan
United States
Adam Eidelsafy Wayne
Gordon Lugauer 1 Milwaukee
Wisconsin
United States
Karl Weisling Milwaukee
Nathaniel Snyder 1 Unknown
Ohio
United States
John Fleig Prerelease
Hilliard
rich hoxie 1 Mayfield Heights
Ohio
United States
Mark Wanich Cleveland
Nicola volturale 1 Potenza
Potenza
Italy
Federico Calò Bologna
Wesley Shafer 1 Avon
Indiana
United States
PATRICK NELSON Indianapolis
Sami Nyckling 1
Sweden
Alexander Johansson Älvsjö
Jose Luis Ortega 1 Mexico
Mexico
Omar Gonzalez Mexico City
Winnie Yau 1 Hong Kong
Hong Kong
Hon Ying Lau Grand Prix Trial
hong kong
Thomas Koch 1 Parramatta
New South Wales
Australia
Lindsay Heming Parramatta
Gessi Hurd 1 Charlottetown
Prince Edward Island
Canada
Shayne Walker Charlottetown
Peter Groth 1 Lawton
Michigan
United States
Arthur Edson Battle Creek
angel moreno 1 alicante
Spain
Jorge Almeida Valdes Santa coloma de Gramenet -BCN
Hector Julian 1 Santo Domingo
Dominican Republic
Adrian Estoup Temperley
Mohd Syahli Abas 1 Kuala Lumpur
Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur
Malaysia
Shing Nien Fong Grand Prix Trial
Petaling, Selangor
Perran Archbold 1 Helston
Country.England
Joe Gillard Taunton
Elliott Triebenbacher 1 Greenville
North Carolina
United States
Anthony Miller Las Vegas
Gabriel Sousa 1 Fortaleza
Ceará
Brazil
Lucas Horta Grand Prix Trial
Fortaleza
Francesco Ubbiali 1 Sesto San Giovanni
Milano
Italy
Saverio Magri Pro Tour Qualifier
Monza (MI)
Jason Choe 1 Millersville
Maryland
United States
Thomas Davis Glen Burnie
Tadayoshi Terada 1 Toyohashi-shi
Aichi-ken
Japan
Kentaro Nasu Okazaki-shi
BENJAMIN HARRIS 1 WINDSOR MILL
Maryland
United States
Thomas Davis Glen Burnie
David Meddish 1 Bend
Oregon
United States
Scott Neiwert Bend, OR
Matthew Davis 1 Burlington
Iowa
United States
Joel Bantiles Grand Prix
Chicago
Seung Hyun Moon 1 Unknown
Country.Korea, Republic of
Inhwan Kim Seoul
Alex newsome 1 Charlotte
North Carolina
United States
Lyle Dixon Charlotte
Ryan Welson 1 Auckland
Auckland
New Zealand
Alan Peng Auckland
JOSHUA DINGMAN 1 Sherbrooke
Quebec
Canada
Robert Hinrichsen Pro Tour Qualifier
Ottawa
Brian Weinreich 1 Chico
California
United States
Ray Bechtel Chico
Cole Chadwick 1 chatsworth
Georgia
United States
Brian Guess Dalton, GA
Jacob Townsend 1 Fort Oglethorpe
Georgia
United States
Brian Guess Dalton, GA
Daniel Chew Tze Wenn 1 KUALA LUMPUR
Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur
Malaysia
Sashi Kumar Balakrishnan Grand Prix Trial
Wangsa Maju
Ben Sturtz 1 Franklin
Pennsylvania
United States
Frank Singel Cleveland
Justin Rodgers 1 Spokane
Washington
United States
Nole Clauson Gillette
Enrique Garrido 1 Madrid
Spain
Antonio Jose Rodriguez Jimenez Madrid
Kristoffer Jonassen 1 Trondheim
Sør-Trøndelag
Norway
Even Heggø Oslo
Warren Morris 1 Bellevue
Washington
United States
Oren Firestein Redmond
Max Cotton 1 Lexington
Kentucky
United States
James Risner Lexington
John Stokes 1 Lexington
Kentucky
United States
James Risner Lexington
Patryk Pacewicz 2 Warszawa
Mazowieckie
Poland
Adam Cetnerowski Jachranka
Jonah Gray 1 Ridgewood
New Jersey
United States
Brogan King Cambridge
Julien Ranguetat 1 Coolbellup
Western Australia
Australia
Jason Doan Beechboro
Torgrim Talleraas 1 Tønsberg
Vestfold
Norway
Even Heggø Oslo
Christian Fagerheim 1 Mosjøen
Norway
Even Heggø Oslo
Tanner Sorensen 1 Irving
Texas
United States
David Carroll Hurst
Aldo Estrada 1 Cordoba
Córdoba
Argentina
Jose Nazareno Cordoba
kenneth bailey 1 hanford
California
United States
Michael Arrowsmith Temecula
Graeme Crawford 1 Wildomar
California
United States
Michael Arrowsmith Temecula
Ian Ulman 1 Akron
Ohio
United States
Frank Singel Cleveland
Matthew Johnson 1 Chico
California
United States
Ray Bechtel Chico
Radoslaw Pekasiewicz 1 Torun
Poland
Witold Waczynski Torun
Jonah Mcintosh 1
United States
Peter Richmond Lynnwood
Sam Karopoulos 1 Balwyn North
Victoria
Australia
Eric Papaluca Melbourne
Flemming Klokholm 1 Ringsted
Vestsjælland
Denmark
Lasse Jensen Sandved
Charles Russett 1 Norwich
Country.England
Joe Gillard Grand Prix Trial
Taunton
Alexander Schagaev 1 Stevenage
Country.England
Thomas Ralph Pro Tour Qualifier
Chalfont & Latimer
Dmitry Bakhteev 2 Shadrinsk
Russia
Eugene Bazhenov Grand Prix
Moscow
Cesidio Cervi 1 Alvito
Frosinone
Italy
Giovanni D'Amelio Pro Tour Qualifier
Pescara
Michael Melnick 1 Niskayuna
New York
United States
Daniel Jackson 1K
Clifton Park
Evgeniy Zakharenkov 1 Minsk
Belarus
Antonio Jose Rodriguez Jimenez Grand Prix
Moscow
Ivan Kapralov 1 Yaroslavl
Yaroslavskaya oblast'
Russia
Antonio Jose Rodriguez Jimenez Grand Prix
Moscow
Jonathan Varelakis 1 Massapequa
New York
United States
Andrew Rula Farmingdale, NY
David Cordeiro 1 Worcester
Massachusetts
United States
Gil Medeiros Pro Tour Qualifier
North Attleboro
Stewart Bass 1 TUCSON
Arizona
United States
Trey Cizek Tucson
Benjamin E Feingersh 1 Somerville
Massachusetts
United States
Elliot Raff Grand Prix Trial
Cambridge
DAVID WIGGS 1 CHANTILLY
Virginia
United States
Vincent Roscioli Grand Prix Trial
Fairfax
Greg Lauro 2 Tracy
California
United States
Jess Dunks Sacramento
Lexie Metter 2 Chillicothe
Ohio
United States
Jared Sylva Columbus, OH
shaun champion 1 ridgecrest
North Carolina
United States
LEVI BROOKS Fletcher
Stephen Robertson 1 Dublin
Dublin
Ireland
Oliver Bird Dublin
Noah Long 1 Mississauga
Ontario
Canada
Kelly Ackerman Toronto
Nicolas Mihajlovic 1 Marieville
Quebec
Canada
Mauro Bongiovanni Pro Tour Qualifier
Montreal
Aaron LeBlanc 1 Melbourne
Florida
United States
Benjamin Bloodworth Tallahassee
Ken Peddle 1 Unknown
Ontario
Canada
Kelly Ackerman Toronto
Lamberto Alejandro Datu 1 Quezon City
National Capital Region
Philippines
Wella Anne Ladera Pro Tour Qualifier
Pasig City
Casey Primm 2 Chicago
Illinois
United States
Ingrid Lind-Jahn Madison
David Gentry 2 Waukesha
Wisconsin
United States
Ingrid Lind-Jahn Belleville
Elliot Garner 1 Blacksburg
South Carolina
United States
Robert Vorbroker Columbus
Sean Davey 1 Taunton
Country.Unknown
Joe Gillard Taunton
Christopher Howard 1 Macon
Georgia
United States
Michael Starr Macon
Virgilio Santos 1 Coimbra
Portugal
Jorge Rua Mira
Chenyi Zhang 1 Jersey City
New Jersey
United States
Sam Nathanson New York, NY
Tyler Surovy 1 Danbury
Connecticut
United States
Stephen Carpenter Danbury
Erik Manooshian 1 Leominster
Massachusetts
United States
Ian Taylor Leominster
Alex Norris 1 Brisbane
Queensland
Australia
John Tong Rocklea, Brisbane
Markus Dietrich 1 Wolfsburg
Niedersachsen
Germany
Simon Matthée Salzgitter
Andrey Chalkov 1 Unknown
Russia
Irina Samonova Grand Prix
Moscow
Edward Alexandrov 1 Saransk
Mordoviya, Respublika
Russia
Irina Samonova Grand Prix
Moscow
Rytis Silinga 1 Vilnius
Lithuania
Edvinas Gurinas Vilnius
Marcus Torrez 1 Las Vegas
Nevada
United States
Jordan Johnston Las Vegas
Todd Dalton 2 Woodlawn
Tennessee
United States
Rob McKenzie Columbus
Anthony Armstrong 1 Lismore
New South Wales
Australia
Liam Fraser-Quick Lismore
SHANE HIATT 1 MT VERNON
Illinois
United States
James Elliott Grand Prix Trial
Mount Vernon, IL
Max Murphy 1 Johnson City
Tennessee
United States
Derrik Smith Johnson City
Jinda Soungpanya 1 Ft wayne
Indiana
United States
Hester Coatl Fort Wayne
Chris Cooper 1 Newbury
Country.England
David Lyford-Smith Reading
Jacob Nagro 1 Albuquerque
New Mexico
United States
Wiley Jephson Albuquerque
Jason Martinez 1 Tacoma
Washington
United States
Greg Peloquin Tacoma
RATH BARRIOS 1 Union City
Michigan
United States
Arthur Edson Battle Creek
Espen Skarsbø Olsen 1 Mosjøen
Nordland
Norway
Even Heggø Oslo
Johnty Wright 1 York
Country.England
Samuel Hopkins York
José Luis Rodríguez Miranda 1 Aguascalientes
Aguascalientes
Mexico
Noe alvarez rangel Grand Prix Trial
aguascalientes
Alan Rowe 1 Wingate
North Carolina
United States
LEVI BROOKS Charlotte
Patrick Behnke 1 Evansville
Indiana
United States
Trevor Willison Evansville
mitchell wetherson 1 SARASOTA
Florida
United States
Michael Puccio Sarasota
Carlos Robledo 1 Alpharetta
Georgia
United States
Nicholas Zitomer Marietta, GA
Simon Carmichael 2 Belfast
Northern Ireland
Oliver Bird Pro Tour Qualifier
Belfast
Daniel Markos 1 Soskut
Pest
Hungary
Miklós Tóth Pro Tour Qualifier
Budapest
Kyle Cross 1 Douglasville
Georgia
United States
David Homan Port Wentworth
Nick Brown 2 Kansas City
Missouri
United States
James Bennett Pro Tour Qualifier
Lenexa
Matthew Whiteside 1 Adelaide
South Australia
Australia
William Janssen Adelaide
Scott Davidson-Bowey 1 Adelaide
South Australia
Australia
William Janssen Adelaide
Sander De Quick 1 Schendelbeke
Oost-Vlaanderen
Belgium
Niels F. Viaene Gent
Mauro Betschart 1 Montevideo
Montevideo
Uruguay
Diego Kiedanski Montevideo
Aj Pultz 1 Troy
New York
United States
Daniel Jackson Albany
David Salery 1 Lake Worth
Florida
United States
MATTHEW ROSSI WEST PALM BEACH
JOSEPH JEWETT 1 Gardena
California
United States
John O'Donnell Torrance
Christopher Cosenza 1 Warwick
Rhode Island
United States
Melissa DeTora Warwick
Eric Salveson 1
Michael Swager Montclair, CA
Morgan Wesley 1 Kirkland
Washington
United States
James Do Hung Lee Seattle
Patryk Skut 1 Warszawa
Mazowieckie
Poland
Piotr Lopaciuk Warszawa
Travis Shover 1 peoria
Illinois
United States
Jeremy Tomacooper dearborn heights
Petr Porostly 1 Ostrava - Poruba
Czech Republic
Jakub Jahoda Ostrava
Aaron Pearson 1 north st paul
Minnesota
United States
Morgan Wentworth Minneapolis
Rob Pangman 1 Newmarket
Ontario
Canada
Kelly Ackerman Toronto
Austin Cook 1 Owensboro
Kentucky
United States
Thomas Fritz Bowling Green
CODY CARTER 1 UNION CITY
Michigan
United States
Arthur Edson Battle Creek
Daichi Yamamoto 1 Takamatsu-shi
Kagawa-ken
Japan
Shin'ichiro Tachibana Grand Prix Trial
Matsuyama-shi
Fumiaki Oguri 1 minamimachi2-8-12
Ehime-ken
Japan
Shin'ichiro Tachibana Grand Prix Trial
Matsuyama-shi
Stephen Hefferman 1 Ashley Heath
Country.England
David Lyford-Smith Grand Prix
Manchester
Adam Roach 1 Blaenau Gwent
Country.Wales
Thomas Ralph Grand Prix
Manchester
Ryno Rousseau 1 Belfast
Northern Ireland
Thomas Ralph Grand Prix
Manchester
Tommaso Santo 1
Italy
Francesco Scialpi Pro Tour Qualifier
Roma
James Winward-Stuart 2 Eynsham
Country.England
Richard Drijvers Grand Prix
Manchester
Miguel Angel Gómez Martinez 1 SALTILLO
Coahuila
Mexico
Emmanuel Leal Pro Tour Qualifier
Monterrey
Thiago Saporito 1 Santo André
São Paulo
Brazil
Daniel Magalhaes Grand Prix
São Paulo
Helquer Sales 1 Unknown
Brazil
Daniel Magalhaes Grand Prix
São Paulo
Caio Zangarini 1 Unknown
Brazil
Daniel Magalhaes Grand Prix
São Paulo
FELIPE SANTOS 1 São Vicente
Brazil
Daniel Magalhaes Grand Prix
São Paulo
Lucas Brito 1 MANAUS
Amazonas
Brazil
Daniel Magalhaes Grand Prix
São Paulo
Carlos Eduardo Tognoli 1 Marilia
Brazil
Daniel Magalhaes Grand Prix
São Paulo
Murilo Fraga Pereira 1 Salvador - Bahia
Bahia
Brazil
Daniel Magalhaes Grand Prix
São Paulo
Bruno Rohden 1 Rio do Sul / SC
Santa Catarina
Brazil
Daniel Magalhaes Grand Prix
São Paulo
Igor Sousa 1 Salvador
Bahia
Brazil
Daniel Magalhaes Grand Prix
São Paulo
Reinaldo da Silva Jr 1 Ananindeua-PA
Pará
Brazil
Daniel Magalhaes Grand Prix
São Paulo
Danilo Modesto 1 Londrina
Paraná
Brazil
Daniel Magalhaes Grand Prix
São Paulo
Danilo Almeida 1 salvador
Brazil
Daniel Magalhaes Grand Prix
São Paulo
Diogo Panzarini 1 São Paulo
São Paulo
Brazil
Daniel Magalhaes Grand Prix
São Paulo
Natanael Souza 1 Rio do Sul
Brazil
Daniel Magalhaes Grand Prix
São Paulo
David Luna 1 Zacatecas
Zacatecas
Mexico
Emmanuel Leal Pro Tour Qualifier
Monterrey
Ryo Yoshino 1 Adelaide
South Australia
Australia
Simon Hall Adelaide
Victor Lira de Vasconcelos 2 Natal
Rio Grande do Norte
Brazil
Adrian Estoup Grand Prix
Sao Paulo
Leonardo Nogueira Ferreira 2 São Paulo
São Paulo
Brazil
Adrian Estoup Grand Prix
Sao Paulo
Felipe Gaboardi 2 Cotia
São Paulo
Brazil
Adrian Estoup Grand Prix
Sao Paulo
Bruno da Fonseca 2 Belo Horizonte
Minas Gerais
Brazil
Adrian Estoup Grand Prix
Sao Paulo
eder araujo de cavalho 2 sao paulo
São Paulo
Brazil
Adrian Estoup Grand Prix
Sao Paulo
Jescy Rodriguez 1 Sioux City, IA
Iowa
United States
Robert Graves Sioux Falls
Dominic Yu Ping Kun 2 Quezon City
National Capital Region
Philippines
Joel Bantiles Quezon City
Joe Gillard 2 Taunton
Country.England
David Lyford-Smith Grand Prix
Manchester
Xiang Meng 1 Nan Ning
Guangxi
China
Hon Ying Lau Pro Tour Qualifier
Guangzhou
Erik Sahlin 1 Bjursås
Dalarnas län [SE-20]
Sweden
Patrick Ericsson Linköping
Brendan Green 1 Coeur d'Alene
Idaho
United States
Chris Schafer Spokane
Zach Robinson 1 Kirkland
Washington
United States
Casey Hogan Seattle
Pi FISHER 1 Worcester
Massachusetts
United States
Chris Cahill East Windsor, CT
Angela Chandler 2 Culver City
California
United States
Josh Stansfield Pro Tour Qualifier
Riverside, CA
Zachary Lemmon 1
United States
Craig Stambaugh East Windsor
John McCarthy 2 Arlington
Virginia
United States
Abe Corson Culpeper
Nick Louzon 1 Indianapolis
Indiana
United States
Dave Elden 10K
Indianapolis
Jacob Mori 1 Honolulu
Hawaii
United States
Stephan Classen Pro Tour Qualifier
Honolulu
Boris Bajgo 1 Novi Sad
Country.Serbia
Nenad Cizmic Pro Tour Qualifier
Novi Sad
Tian Yi Wang 1
China
Hongtao Zhang Pro Tour Qualifier
China
Samantha Davis 1 North Hollywood
California
United States
Colleen Nelson Riverside
JEREMY ROBERTS 1 Portland
Oregon
United States
Jeremy Tomacooper 1K
pekin
Khayman Bliss 1 Lilburn
Georgia
United States
David Homan Marietta
Devin Jones 2 Tempe
Arizona
United States
David Zimet Tucson
Aaron Creighton 1 Coquitlam
British Columbia
Canada
David Poon Pro Tour Qualifier
Vancouver
AARON GANSKY 1 HELENDALE
California
United States
John O'Donnell Helendale
ROBERT RILEY 2 PORTLAND
Oregon
United States
Tasha Hayashi Portland
Michael Frohlich 1 Tulsa
Oklahoma
United States
Richard Warren Pro Tour Qualifier
Tulsa, OK
Olivier Poupart 1 La Prairie
Quebec
Canada
Eric Paré Grand Prix Trial
Pointe-claire
Ben Eldridge 2 Pittsfield
Massachusetts
United States
Paul Baranay New Haven
©1995-2014 Wizards of the Coast LLC, a subsidiary of Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use - Privacy Statement